NOV 14
3:15 PM
Boys Varsity Basketball
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
O-M HS Gym Map
NOV 14
3:15 PM
Boys JV Basketball
(B) JV Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
O-M HS Gym Map
NOV 21
4:30 PM
Girls Modified Volleyball
Girls 7th/8th Volleyball @ Candor
Candor ELEM Gym Map
NOV 21
4:30 PM
Boys Modified Basketball
Boys 7th/8th Basketball v. Candor
Jack Davis Gym (High School) Map
NOV 22
4:00 PM
Girls Varsity Bowling
Girls Varsity Bowling v. Tioga
Harborside Lanes Map
NOV 22
4:00 PM
Boys Varsity Bowling
Boys Varsity Bowling @ Tioga
Valley Bowling Lanes (Waverly) Map
NOV 22
5:00 PM
Girls JV Basketball
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball v. South Seneca
Jack Davis Gym (High School) Map
NOV 22
5:00 PM
Girls Varsity Basketball
Girls Varsity Basketball v. South Seneca
O-M HS Gym Map
NOV 23
10:00 AM
Girls Varsity Basketball
Girls Varsity Basketball v. Hammondsport
O-M HS Gym Map
NOV 23
3:00 PM
Boys Varsity Basketball
Boys Varsity Basketball v. Hammondsport
O-M HS Gym Map
NOV 23
3:00 PM
Boys JV Basketball
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball v. Hammondsport
Jack Davis Gym (High School) Map
NOV 23
3:00 PM
Boys JV Basketball
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball v. Hammondsport
Jack Davis Gym (High School) Map
NOV 26
9:30 AM
Boys Varsity Wrestling
Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Horseheads
HHS HS North Gym Map
NOV 26
10:00 AM
Girls Varsity Basketball
Girls Varsity Basketball @ Waverly
Waverly High School Gym Map
NOV 26
10:00 AM
Girls JV Basketball
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball @ Waverly
Waverly Middle School Gym Map
NOV 28
4:30 PM
Boys Modified Basketball
Boys 7th/8th Basketball @ Notre Dame, Elmira
Elmira Notre Dame: HS Gymnasium Map
NOV 29
5:00 PM
Girls JV Basketball
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball v. Athens
Jack Davis Gym (High School) Map
NOV 29
5:00 PM
Girls Varsity Basketball
Girls Varsity Basketball v. Athens
O-M HS Gym Map
NOV 30
4:00 PM
Boys Varsity Bowling
Boys Varsity Bowling @ Groton
Memory Lanes - Groton Map
NOV 30
4:00 PM
Girls Varsity Bowling
Girls Varsity Bowling @ Groton
Memory Lanes - Groton Map