SEP 22
4:30 PM
Girls Modified Soccer
POSTPONED Girls Modified 7/8/9 Soccer @ Candor (SVEC Eagles)
Spencer-Van Etten HS Map
SEP 22
5:00 PM
JV Volleyball
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball @ Union Springs
High School Gymnasium Map
SEP 22
6:00 PM
Girls Varsity Soccer
Girls Varsity Soccer @ Notre Dame, Elmira
Elmira Notre Dame Stadium Field - Turf Map
SEP 22
6:30 PM
Varsity Volleyball
Girls Varsity Volleyball @ Union Springs
High School Gymnasium Map
SEP 22
7:00 PM
Boys Varsity Football
Boys (Storm) Varsity Football @ Owego Apalachin
OFA Stadium Map
SEP 23
10:00 AM
Boys Modified Football
Boys (Storm) Modified 7/8/9 Football @ Whitney Point
WPHS Tymeson Turf Field Map
SEP 23
11:00 AM
Boys Varsity Soccer
Boys Varsity Soccer v. Moravia
Charles Martin Field Map
SEP 25
4:30 PM
Boys Modified Soccer
Boys Modified 7/8/9 Soccer @ Notre Dame, Elmira
Elmira Notre Dame Stadium Field - Turf Map
SEP 25
5:00 PM
Boys Varsity Soccer
Boys Varsity Soccer v. Newark Valley
Charles Martin Field Map
SEP 25
7:00 PM
Girls Varsity Soccer
Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Moravia
Charles Martin Field Map
SEP 26
4:30 PM
Girls Modified Soccer
Girls Modified 7/8/9 Soccer @ Tioga
Modified Soccer Field Map
SEP 26
7:00 PM
Girls Varsity Soccer
Girls Varsity Soccer v. Trumansburg
Charles Martin Field Map
SEP 27
4:30 PM
Boys Modified Soccer
Boys Modified 7/8/9 Soccer @ Tioga
Varsity Soccer Field Map
SEP 27
5:00 PM
JV Volleyball
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball @ Moravia
Moravia H S Gym Map
SEP 27
6:30 PM
Varsity Volleyball
Girls Varsity Volleyball at Moravia
Moravia HS Gym Map
SEP 27
7:00 PM
Boys Varsity Soccer
Boys Varsity Soccer v. Addison
Charles Martin Field Map
SEP 28
4:30 PM
Boys Modified Football
Boys (Storm) Modified 7/8/9 Football v. Lansing
Charles Martin Field Map
SEP 28
4:30 PM
Girls Modified Soccer
Girls Modified 7/8/9 Soccer v. Newfield
BC Cate Elementary Map
SEP 28
5:15 PM
Boys Varsity Soccer
Boys Varsity Soccer @ Newfield
Cancro Field Map
SEP 28
5:15 PM
JV Volleyball
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball @ Newfield
Sue France Gymnasium Map